Dames 1
Header foto 2.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header foto 7.jpg Header foto 8.jpg heather 1(3).jpg _DSC9803.jpg _DSC9827.jpg _DSC9894.jpg _DSC9897.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Helena Bakker
Lynn van Beek
Sare van den Berg
Floor Biewinga
Maud Bos
Sabine van Eijk
Maud Engels
Nathalie Fiechter
Nadia Huigen
Sara Kale
Hester Kip
Sophia Koetsier
Sophie Locht
Anne Roos Meppelink
Ruth Meutgeert
Aline de Visser

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Lynn van Beek
Coach Bart van Kersbergen
Coach Roel Stofmeel
Hoofdtrainer Roel Stofmeel
Manager Sandra Fiechter
Trainer Bart van Kersbergen
Looptrainer Eric Hoek
Aanwijzing Arbitrage Aline de Visser
KeepersTrainer Geert Dalhuizen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D1 Union D1 12:45
Cartouche D1 Alphen D1 12:45
Fletiomare D1 Helmond D1 12:45
Leiden D1 HBS D1 12:45
Oss D1 QZ D1 12:45
Zwolle D1 Amstelveen D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HBS D1 21 52 16 4 1
2 Union D1 21 52 16 4 1
3 Zwolle D1 21 37 11 4 6
4 Cartouche D1 21 36 11 3 7
5 Leiden D1 21 35 10 5 6
6 QZ D1 21 29 9 2 10
7 Helmond D1 21 23 6 5 10
8 Amstelveen D1 21 22 7 1 13
9 Fletiomare D1 21 21 5 6 10
10 Alliance D1 21 20 6 2 13
11 Alphen D1 21 16 4 4 13
12 Oss D1 21 13 3 4 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei MHC Amstelveen D1 12:45 thuis - ABN AMRO(veld 1)
1 sep !Oefenwedstrijd n n b n.n.b thuis - ABN AMRO(veld 1)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zwolle D1 Union D1 1-2
Alliance D1 HBS D1 2-3
Oss D1 Amstelveen D1 2-3
QZ D1 Helmond D1 0-3
Leiden D1 Alphen D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 1-0
Alphen D1 Alliance D1 1-3
HBS D1 Zwolle D1 5-0
Union D1 Oss D1 7-0
Amstelveen D1 QZ D1 2-4
Helmond D1 Cartouche D1 1-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zwolle D1 Alphen D1 4-1
Oss D1 HBS D1 1-1
Alliance D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Amstelveen D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Leiden D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Alliance D1 1-1
Alphen D1 Oss D1 3-1
HBS D1 QZ D1 1-1
Union D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 0-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Oss D1 Fletiomare D1 2-2
Amstelveen D1 HBS D1 1-4
QZ D1 Alphen D1 2-1
Union D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Zwolle D1 Cartouche D1 2-2
Alliance D1 Leiden D1 1-0
DONDERDAG 11 OKTOBER 2018
QZ D1 Union D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Leiden D1 Zwolle D1 3-3
Fletiomare D1 QZ D1 1-2
Alphen D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
HBS D1 Union D1 1-3
Helmond D1 Alliance D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Oss D1 6-1
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Oss D1 Leiden D1 1-1
Zwolle D1 Alliance D1 0-1
HBS D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Union D1 Alphen D1 5-0
Amstelveen D1 Fletiomare D1 4-1
QZ D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Helmond D1 Zwolle D1 0-3
Alphen D1 HBS D1 2-5
Fletiomare D1 Union D1 1-3
Cartouche D1 Amstelveen D1 4-0
Leiden D1 QZ D1 3-2
Alliance D1 Oss D1 2-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Amstelveen D1 Leiden D1 1-0
Union D1 Cartouche D1 1-2
HBS D1 Fletiomare D1 4-1
Alphen D1 Helmond D1 2-2
Oss D1 Zwolle D1 1-2
QZ D1 Alliance D1 4-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwolle D1 QZ D1 4-0
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
Leiden D1 Union D1 0-0
Cartouche D1 HBS D1 2-4
Fletiomare D1 Alphen D1 4-0
Oss D1 Helmond D1 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 4-4
Union D1 Alliance D1 3-0
HBS D1 Leiden D1 4-2
Alphen D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
QZ D1 Oss D1 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Amstelveen D1 Zwolle D1 1-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Union D1 Zwolle D1 3-1
HBS D1 Alliance D1 4-1
Fletiomare D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
Alphen D1 Leiden D1 1-3
Helmond D1 QZ D1 4-3
Amstelveen D1 Oss D1 6-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Cartouche D1 Helmond D1 2-2
Leiden D1 Fletiomare D1 1-0
Alliance D1 Alphen D1 1-2
Zwolle D1 HBS D1 2-2
Oss D1 Union D1 2-4
QZ D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Helmond D1 Amstelveen D1 2-1
Union D1 QZ D1 2-0
Alphen D1 Zwolle D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Alliance D1 4-2
Cartouche D1 Leiden D1 2-0
HBS D1 Oss D1 6-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Amstelveen D1 Union D1 0-1
Leiden D1 Helmond D1 1-0
Alliance D1 Cartouche D1 0-3
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 5-0
Oss D1 Alphen D1 1-1
QZ D1 HBS D1 2-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Cartouche D1 Zwolle D1 1-2
Fletiomare D1 Oss D1 0-2
Alphen D1 QZ D1 1-2
HBS D1 Amstelveen D1 3-1
Helmond D1 Union D1 0-2
Leiden D1 Alliance D1 3-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Oss D1 Cartouche D1 3-4
Zwolle D1 Leiden D1 3-2
Alliance D1 Helmond D1 1-2
Union D1 HBS D1 2-2
Amstelveen D1 Alphen D1 2-1
QZ D1 Fletiomare D1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Leiden D1 Oss D1 5-0
Cartouche D1 QZ D1 2-1
Fletiomare D1 Amstelveen D1 5-2
Alphen D1 Union D1 0-4
Helmond D1 HBS D1 0-6
Alliance D1 Zwolle D1 4-5
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Amstelveen D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
Union D1 Fletiomare D1 3-3
HBS D1 Alphen D1 6-2
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 5-4
Oss D1 Alliance D1 3-0
QZ D1 Leiden D1 1-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Helmond D1 Alphen D1 3-0
Fletiomare D1 HBS D1 1-3
Cartouche D1 Union D1 1-5
Leiden D1 Amstelveen D1 3-1
Alliance D1 QZ D1 0-1
Zwolle D1 Oss D1 4-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Alphen D1 Fletiomare D1 2-2
HBS D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
Union D1 Leiden D1 1-1
Amstelveen D1 Alliance D1 3-1
Helmond D1 Oss D1 5-3
QZ D1 Zwolle D1 1-0