Dames 1
Header foto 2.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header foto 7.jpg Header foto 8.jpg heather 1(3).jpg _DSC9803.jpg _DSC9827.jpg _DSC9894.jpg _DSC9897.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Helena Bakker
Lynn van Beek
Sare van den Berg
Floor Biewinga
Maud Bos
Sabine van Eijk
Maud Engels
Nathalie Fiechter
Nadia Huigen
Sara Kale
Hester Kip
Sophia Koetsier
Sophie Locht
Anne Roos Meppelink
Ruth Meutgeert
Aline de Visser

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Lynn van Beek
Coach Bart van Kersbergen
Coach Roel Stofmeel
Hoofdtrainer Roel Stofmeel
Manager Sandra Fiechter
Trainer Bart van Kersbergen
Looptrainer Eric Hoek
Aanwijzing Arbitrage Aline de Visser
KeepersTrainer Geert Dalhuizen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D1 Leiden D1 12:45
Amstelveen D1 Oss D1
Fletiomare D1 Cartouche D1
HBS D1 Alliance D1
Helmond D1 QZ D1
Union D1 Zwolle D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Union D1 11 28 9 1 1
2 HBS D1 11 26 8 2 1
3 Cartouche D1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Alliance D1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Zwolle D1 11 18 5 3 3
6 QZ D1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Leiden D1 11 13 3 4 4
8 Amstelveen D1 11 10 3 1 7
9 Fletiomare D1 11 9 2 3 6
10 Alphen D1 11 8 2 2 7
11 Helmond D1 11 7 1 4 6
12 Oss D1 11 6 1 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n n b n.n.b thuis - ABN AMRO(veld 1)
10 mrt Union D1 12:45 uit
17 mrt MHCHBS D1 12:45 thuis - ABN AMRO(veld 1)
24 mrt HC Alphen D1 12:45 uit
31 mrt MHC Fletiomare D1 n.n.b thuis - ABN AMRO(veld 1)
7 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b uit
14 apr LOHC D1 n.n.b thuis - ABN AMRO(veld 1)
28 apr MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b uit
5 mei HC Helmond D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Oss D1 n.n.b thuis - ABN AMRO(veld 1)
19 mei HCQZ D1 n.n.b uit
26 mei MHC Amstelveen D1 n.n.b thuis - ABN AMRO(veld 1)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Cartouche D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Leiden D1 Alphen D1 2-2
Alliance D1 HBS D1 2-3
Zwolle D1 Union D1 1-2
Oss D1 Amstelveen D1 2-3
QZ D1 Helmond D1 0-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Helmond D1 Cartouche D1 1-4
Amstelveen D1 QZ D1 2-4
Union D1 Oss D1 7-0
HBS D1 Zwolle D1 5-0
Alphen D1 Alliance D1 1-3
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 1-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leiden D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
Oss D1 HBS D1 1-1
Zwolle D1 Alphen D1 4-1
Alliance D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Amstelveen D1 Helmond D1 1-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Union D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
HBS D1 QZ D1 1-1
Alphen D1 Oss D1 3-1
Cartouche D1 Alliance D1 1-1
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 0-1
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Union D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Amstelveen D1 HBS D1 1-4
Zwolle D1 Cartouche D1 2-2
QZ D1 Alphen D1 2-1
Oss D1 Fletiomare D1 2-2
Alliance D1 Leiden D1 1-0
DONDERDAG 11 OKTOBER 2018
QZ D1 Union D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Helmond D1 Alliance D1 2-2
HBS D1 Union D1 1-3
Alphen D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
Fletiomare D1 QZ D1 1-2
Cartouche D1 Oss D1 6-1
Leiden D1 Zwolle D1 3-3
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Amstelveen D1 Fletiomare D1 4-1
Union D1 Alphen D1 5-0
HBS D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Oss D1 Leiden D1 1-1
Zwolle D1 Alliance D1 0-1
QZ D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Helmond D1 Zwolle D1 0-3
Alphen D1 HBS D1 2-5
Fletiomare D1 Union D1 1-3
Cartouche D1 Amstelveen D1 4-0
Leiden D1 QZ D1 3-2
Alliance D1 Oss D1 2-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Union D1 Cartouche D1 1-2
Amstelveen D1 Leiden D1 1-0
HBS D1 Fletiomare D1 4-1
QZ D1 Alliance D1 4-1
Oss D1 Zwolle D1 1-2
Alphen D1 Helmond D1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
Zwolle D1 QZ D1 4-0
Leiden D1 Union D1 0-0
Cartouche D1 HBS D1 2-4
Fletiomare D1 Alphen D1 4-0
Oss D1 Helmond D1 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
HBS D1 Leiden D1 4-2
Alphen D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
QZ D1 Oss D1 2-1
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 4-4
Union D1 Alliance D1 3-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Amstelveen D1 Zwolle D1 1-4