Heren 3
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Almelo H2-O | 21 | 63 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 27 | 0 |
2 | Bully H2-O | 21 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 65 | 38 | 0 |
3 | Haackey H1 | 21 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 77 | 55 | 0 |
4 | Drienerlo H2-O | 20 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 63 | 54 | 0 |
5 | Deventer H2-O | 21 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 50 | 46 | 0 |
6 | Zwolle H4 | 21 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 63 | 62 | 0 |
7 | Ares H2-O | 21 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 44 | 85 | 0 |
8 | Avanti H1 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 138 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Ares H2-O | Avanti H1 | (16-0)final |
Zwolle H4 | Drienerlo H2-O | (1-5)scheduled |
Haackey H1 | Bully H2-O | (3-4)scheduled |
Deventer H2-O | Almelo H2-O | (0-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Deventer H2-O | Haackey H1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Bully H2-O | Zwolle H4 | (2-1)scheduled |
Avanti H1 | Almelo H2-O | (0-18)final |
Drienerlo H2-O | Ares H2-O | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Bully H2-O | Drienerlo H2-O | (1-1)scheduled |
Zwolle H4 | Deventer H2-O | (3-0)scheduled |
Haackey H1 | Avanti H1 | (6-0)final |
Almelo H2-O | Ares H2-O | (10-0)final |
DINSDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Drienerlo H2-O | Almelo H2-O | (4-5)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Ares H2-O | Haackey H1 | (1-7)final |
Avanti H1 | Zwolle H4 | (1-9)final |
Deventer H2-O | Bully H2-O | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Zwolle H4 | Ares H2-O | (6-0)final |
Haackey H1 | Almelo H2-O | (4-5)final |
Bully H2-O | Avanti H1 | (3-0)scheduled |
Deventer H2-O | Drienerlo H2-O | (2-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Ares H2-O | Bully H2-O | (1-1)final |
Haackey H1 | Drienerlo H2-O | (2-5)final |
Almelo H2-O | Zwolle H4 | (4-2)final |
Avanti H1 | Deventer H2-O | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Bully H2-O | Almelo H2-O | (3-4)scheduled |
Zwolle H4 | Haackey H1 | (3-4)scheduled |
Deventer H2-O | Ares H2-O | (4-1)final |
Drienerlo H2-O | Avanti H1 | (8-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Almelo H2-O | Deventer H2-O | (2-1)scheduled |
Bully H2-O | Haackey H1 | (1-0)scheduled |
Avanti H1 | Ares H2-O | (1-4)scheduled |
DINSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Drienerlo H2-O | Zwolle H4 | (5-4)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Haackey H1 | Deventer H2-O | (3-4)final |
Almelo H2-O | Avanti H1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Ares H2-O | Almelo H2-O | (1-7)scheduled |
Avanti H1 | Haackey H1 | (0-8)final |
Deventer H2-O | Zwolle H4 | (3-1)final |
Drienerlo H2-O | Bully H2-O | (3-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Ares H2-O | Drienerlo H2-O | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 | ||
Zwolle H4 | Bully H2-O | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Bully H2-O | Deventer H2-O | (1-1)final |
Zwolle H4 | Avanti H1 | (5-1)final |
Almelo H2-O | Drienerlo H2-O | (6-1)final |
Haackey H1 | Ares H2-O | (6-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Ares H2-O | Zwolle H4 | (2-6)scheduled |
Almelo H2-O | Haackey H1 | (5-2)final |
Drienerlo H2-O | Deventer H2-O | (3-1)final |
Avanti H1 | Bully H2-O | (0-9)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Zwolle H4 | Almelo H2-O | (1-5)final |
Bully H2-O | Ares H2-O | (3-0)final |
Deventer H2-O | Avanti H1 | (10-2)final |
Drienerlo H2-O | Haackey H1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Ares H2-O | Deventer H2-O | (2-3)scheduled |
Almelo H2-O | Bully H2-O | (4-0)final |
Avanti H1 | Drienerlo H2-O | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Ares H2-O | Avanti H1 | (4-0)final |
Zwolle H4 | Drienerlo H2-O | (4-1)final |
Almelo H2-O | Deventer H2-O | (3-1)final |
Haackey H1 | Bully H2-O | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Bully H2-O | Zwolle H4 | (3-0)final |
Drienerlo H2-O | Ares H2-O | (5-1)scheduled |
Avanti H1 | Almelo H2-O | (0-9)final |
Deventer H2-O | Haackey H1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023 | ||
Haackey H1 | Zwolle H4 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Zwolle H4 | Deventer H2-O | (2-3)final |
Bully H2-O | Drienerlo H2-O | (4-4)final |
Haackey H1 | Avanti H1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Ares H2-O | Haackey H1 | (4-4)final |
Avanti H1 | Zwolle H4 | (2-5)final |
Deventer H2-O | Bully H2-O | (1-3)final |
Drienerlo H2-O | Almelo H2-O | (1-7)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Zwolle H4 | Ares H2-O | (5-2)final |
Deventer H2-O | Drienerlo H2-O | (0-1)final |
Bully H2-O | Avanti H1 | (9-0)final |
Haackey H1 | Almelo H2-O | (3-7)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Almelo H2-O | Zwolle H4 | (10-0)final |
Ares H2-O | Bully H2-O | (0-5)scheduled |
Haackey H1 | Drienerlo H2-O | (5-3)final |
Avanti H1 | Deventer H2-O | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Zwolle H4 | Haackey H1 | (2-3)final |
Bully H2-O | Almelo H2-O | (3-9)final |
Deventer H2-O | Ares H2-O | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 JUNI 2023 | ||
Almelo H2-O | Ares H2-O | (3-0)final |