Dames 1
Header foto 2.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header foto 7.jpg Header foto 8.jpg heather 1(1).jpg heather 1(3).jpg _DSC9803.jpg _DSC9827.jpg _DSC9894.jpg _DSC9897.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Helena Bakker
Lynn van Beek
Sare van den Berg
Floor Biewinga
Sabine van Eijk
Nathalie Fiechter
Irene Fritschy
Amber Gorter
Sara Kale
Raisa Kerssies
Hester Kip
Sophie Locht
Aurelia Meijer
Anne Roos Meppelink
Ruth Meutgeert
Fleur Middendorp
Sanne van 't Slot
Michaela Rose Spano
Sophie van der Vegt
Joscha Vermeulen
Anouk Visscher
Aline de Visser

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Lynn van Beek
Coach Bart van Kersbergen
Coach Roel Stofmeel
Manager Sandra Fiechter
Trainer Eric Hoek
Trainer Bart van Kersbergen
Trainer Roel Stofmeel
Medische staf Ron van Aalst
Medische staf Willem Römer
Medische staf Hans Speijers
Aanwijzing Arbitrage Aline de Visser
KeepersTrainer Tijmen Maakal

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
Gooische Hockey Club D1 17-9-2017

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gooische D1 22 55 17 2 3
2 Zwolle D1 22 54 17 3 2
3 Naarden D1 22 45 12 6 4
4 EHV D1 22 39 11 4 7
5 Ede D1 22 39 11 5 6
6 GHBS D1 22 35 9 5 8
7 GCHC D1 22 27 6 5 11
8 Beuningen D1 22 26 7 3 12
9 Upward D1 22 25 8 1 13
10 Amersfoort D1 22 21 5 5 12
11 Bully D1 22 16 3 4 15
12 Apeldoorn D1 22 14 4 1 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Gooische D1 GHBS D1 5-0
GCHC D1 Zwolle D1 1-3
Bully D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-2
Beuningen D1 Naarden D1 0-2
Amersfoort D1 EHV D1 2-3
Upward D1 Ede D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Naarden D1 Upward D1 4-2
Ede D1 Amersfoort D1 1-0
EHV D1 Bully D1 4-3
Apeldoorn D1 GCHC D1 0-4
Zwolle D1 Gooische D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Amersfoort D1 Naarden D1 1-1
Upward D1 Beuningen D1 3-1
Zwolle D1 GHBS D1 6-0
Bully D1 Ede D1 2-2
GCHC D1 EHV D1 2-3
Gooische D1 Apeldoorn D1 4-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Apeldoorn D1 Zwolle D1 1-4
Ede D1 GCHC D1 0-1
GHBS D1 Upward D1 4-2
EHV D1 Gooische D1 1-2
Naarden D1 Bully D1 2-2
Beuningen D1 Amersfoort D1 5-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
GCHC D1 Naarden D1 2-3
Apeldoorn D1 GHBS D1 4-4
Bully D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
Gooische D1 Ede D1 6-2
Zwolle D1 EHV D1 2-1
Amersfoort D1 Upward D1 3-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
GHBS D1 Amersfoort D1 7-1
EHV D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-1
Upward D1 Bully D1 2-1
Beuningen D1 GCHC D1 2-2
Naarden D1 Gooische D1 4-3
Ede D1 Zwolle D1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
GCHC D1 Upward D1 3-2
Bully D1 Amersfoort D1 2-3
EHV D1 GHBS D1 3-0
Gooische D1 Beuningen D1 4-0
Apeldoorn D1 Ede D1 0-2
Zwolle D1 Naarden D1 3-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
GHBS D1 Bully D1 2-1
Ede D1 EHV D1 0-0
Naarden D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-0
Upward D1 Gooische D1 2-4
Amersfoort D1 GCHC D1 1-3
Beuningen D1 Zwolle D1 0-5
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Apeldoorn D1 Beuningen D1 1-2
GCHC D1 Bully D1 2-2
EHV D1 Naarden D1 3-1
Zwolle D1 Upward D1 4-2
Gooische D1 Amersfoort D1 3-0
Ede D1 GHBS D1 0-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Amersfoort D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
Upward D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-3
Beuningen D1 EHV D1 2-2
Bully D1 Gooische D1 2-3
GCHC D1 GHBS D1 2-3
Naarden D1 Ede D1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
GHBS D1 Naarden D1 0-0
Gooische D1 GCHC D1 5-2
Ede D1 Beuningen D1 1-0
EHV D1 Upward D1 3-4
Zwolle D1 Bully D1 4-2
Apeldoorn D1 Amersfoort D1 3-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Ede D1 Upward D1 3-3
EHV D1 Amersfoort D1 2-1
Zwolle D1 GCHC D1 1-1
GHBS D1 Gooische D1 1-2
Naarden D1 Beuningen D1 3-2
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Apeldoorn D1 Bully D1 0-2
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Beuningen D1 GHBS D1 3-2
Amersfoort D1 Ede D1 1-4
Gooische D1 Zwolle D1 1-2
GCHC D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-4
Bully D1 EHV D1 0-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Naarden D1 Amersfoort D1 5-0
Ede D1 Bully D1 7-1
Apeldoorn D1 Gooische D1 1-5
EHV D1 GCHC D1 5-2
GHBS D1 Zwolle D1 0-3
Beuningen D1 Upward D1 5-0
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Ede D1 Gooische D1 1-8
GHBS D1 Apeldoorn D1 5-1
Beuningen D1 Bully D1 5-2
Naarden D1 GCHC D1 3-2
Upward D1 Amersfoort D1 2-5
EHV D1 Zwolle D1 2-4
DINSDAG 27 MAART 2018
Zwolle D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-1
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Amersfoort D1 Beuningen D1 2-1
Gooische D1 EHV D1 3-2
Upward D1 Naarden D1 2-6
GCHC D1 Ede D1 0-0
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Zwolle D1 Ede D1 0-2
Apeldoorn D1 EHV D1 2-1
Amersfoort D1 GHBS D1 2-3
Gooische D1 Naarden D1 1-1
Bully D1 Upward D1 2-5
GCHC D1 Beuningen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Naarden D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
Ede D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-0
Beuningen D1 Gooische D1 0-2
GHBS D1 EHV D1 2-2
Amersfoort D1 Bully D1 2-2
Upward D1 GCHC D1 2-0
VRIJDAG 20 APRIL 2018
Upward D1 GHBS D1 3-0
Bully D1 Naarden D1 3-4
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Bully D1 GHBS D1 3-2
Zwolle D1 Beuningen D1 4-0
Apeldoorn D1 Naarden D1 1-2
Gooische D1 Upward D1 7-1
GCHC D1 Amersfoort D1 1-1
EHV D1 Ede D1 2-3
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Amersfoort D1 Gooische D1 0-0
GHBS D1 Ede D1 1-1
Bully D1 GCHC D1 2-4
Naarden D1 EHV D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-0
Upward D1 Zwolle D1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Zwolle D1 Amersfoort D1 7-0
Ede D1 Naarden D1 2-1
Gooische D1 Bully D1 7-2
EHV D1 Beuningen D1 4-1
Apeldoorn D1 Upward D1 1-4
GHBS D1 GCHC D1 4-3
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Beuningen D1 Ede D1 0-2
GCHC D1 Gooische D1 0-4
Amersfoort D1 Apeldoorn D1 5-2
Bully D1 Zwolle D1 2-4
Upward D1 EHV D1 1-2
Naarden D1 GHBS D1 0-2

Contact

Adres
Luttekeweg 5
8031 LG ZWOLLE
038-4545316

Postadres
Postbus 1505
8001 BM ZWOLLE
KvK nummer 5298438

Instagram

 

Twitter