Heren 1
Header foto 2.jpg Header foto 3.jpg Header foto 4.jpg Header foto 7.jpg Header foto 8.jpg heather 1(3).jpg _DSC9803.jpg _DSC9827.jpg _DSC9894.jpg _DSC9897.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Jurjan Boiten
Duco van den Bold
Jeremy Bourgonje
Mart Bouwens
Wilko van Essen
Nathan Fouhy
Casper van de Griendt
Patrick van der Heijden
Fedde Hempel
Joe Kodde
Pepijn Muller
Matthijs Verhoef
Ben Williams
William Withaar

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pancho van den Broek
Trainer Pancho van den Broek
Trainer Alex Mulder
KeepersTrainer Geert Dalhuizen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Beuningen H1 Amersfoort H1 14:45
EHV H1 Houten H1 14:45
GCHC H1 Apeldoorn H1 14:45
Kromhouters H1 Gron.Studs H1 14:45
QZ H1 GHBS H1 14:45
Zwolle H1 Leusden H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwolle H1 20 47 15 2 3
2 Houten H1 20 43 13 4 3
3 Kromhouters H1 20 37 12 1 7
4 GHBS H1 20 36 11 3 6
5 EHV H1 20 33 9 6 5
6 Apeldoorn H1 20 32 10 2 8
7 GCHC H1 20 29 8 5 7
8 Leusden H1 20 29 8 5 7
9 QZ H1 20 22 5 7 8
10 Amersfoort H1 20 16 4 4 12
11 Gron.Studs H1 20 11 2 5 13
12 Beuningen H1 20 2 0 2 18

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei MHC Leusden H1 14:45 thuis - ABN AMRO(veld 1)
2 jun GHBS H1 14:45 uit
1 sep !Oefenwedstrijd n n b n.n.b thuis - ABN AMRO(veld 1)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leusden H1 EHV H1 3-4
Gron.Studs H1 GCHC H1 2-3
Apeldoorn H1 Amersfoort H1 1-0
GHBS H1 Kromhouters H1 2-0
Houten H1 Beuningen H1 8-1
Zwolle H1 QZ H1 8-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
GCHC H1 Leusden H1 2-2
EHV H1 GHBS H1 3-4
Beuningen H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-1
Amersfoort H1 Houten H1 3-4
Kromhouters H1 Zwolle H1 4-1
QZ H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leusden H1 Beuningen H1 6-1
Kromhouters H1 QZ H1 2-3
Houten H1 Apeldoorn H1 6-0
Gron.Studs H1 Amersfoort H1 3-3
Zwolle H1 EHV H1 6-0
GHBS H1 GCHC H1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
EHV H1 Kromhouters H1 2-2
Amersfoort H1 Leusden H1 3-4
Apeldoorn H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-0
QZ H1 Houten H1 0-2
GCHC H1 Zwolle H1 0-2
Beuningen H1 GHBS H1 2-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Zwolle H1 Beuningen H1 3-1
GHBS H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
Leusden H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-1
Gron.Studs H1 Houten H1 0-3
EHV H1 QZ H1 1-1
Kromhouters H1 GCHC H1 1-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Amersfoort H1 Zwolle H1 0-5
Apeldoorn H1 GHBS H1 1-1
GCHC H1 EHV H1 2-2
QZ H1 Gron.Studs H1 2-2
Houten H1 Leusden H1 2-1
Beuningen H1 Kromhouters H1 2-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
GHBS H1 Houten H1 2-1
GCHC H1 QZ H1 7-3
Zwolle H1 Apeldoorn H1 5-1
Kromhouters H1 Amersfoort H1 5-4
Leusden H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-1
EHV H1 Beuningen H1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn H1 Kromhouters H1 4-5
Amersfoort H1 EHV H1 2-2
QZ H1 Leusden H1 1-3
Beuningen H1 GCHC H1 0-2
Gron.Studs H1 GHBS H1 2-2
Houten H1 Zwolle H1 2-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Beuningen H1 QZ H1 1-2
Kromhouters H1 Houten H1 2-3
GHBS H1 Leusden H1 2-2
Zwolle H1 Gron.Studs H1 5-1
GCHC H1 Amersfoort H1 2-2
EHV H1 Apeldoorn H1 1-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Amersfoort H1 Beuningen H1 6-2
Houten H1 EHV H1 1-1
Gron.Studs H1 Kromhouters H1 1-2
Leusden H1 Zwolle H1 3-3
GHBS H1 QZ H1 6-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
QZ H1 Amersfoort H1 1-1
Kromhouters H1 Leusden H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 GHBS H1 5-3
Beuningen H1 Apeldoorn H1 0-1
EHV H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-2
GCHC H1 Houten H1 2-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn H1 GCHC H1 4-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Kromhouters H1 GHBS H1 3-1
Amersfoort H1 Apeldoorn H1 3-4
Beuningen H1 Houten H1 0-3
GCHC H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-2
EHV H1 Leusden H1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Gron.Studs H1 Beuningen H1 2-1
Houten H1 Amersfoort H1 5-0
Leusden H1 GCHC H1 1-4
Apeldoorn H1 QZ H1 4-4
Zwolle H1 Kromhouters H1 3-1
GHBS H1 EHV H1 3-5
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Apeldoorn H1 Houten H1 1-2
Amersfoort H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-0
Beuningen H1 Leusden H1 5-6
GCHC H1 GHBS H1 2-1
EHV H1 Zwolle H1 0-3
QZ H1 Kromhouters H1 1-5
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Zwolle H1 GCHC H1 2-4
Gron.Studs H1 Apeldoorn H1 0-1
Houten H1 QZ H1 2-5
Leusden H1 Amersfoort H1 4-3
GHBS H1 Beuningen H1 5-3
Kromhouters H1 EHV H1 5-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Apeldoorn H1 Leusden H1 1-3
Houten H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-1
Amersfoort H1 GHBS H1 1-2
GCHC H1 Kromhouters H1 2-3
Beuningen H1 Zwolle H1 0-5
QZ H1 EHV H1 2-5
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Zwolle H1 Amersfoort H1 7-0
GHBS H1 Apeldoorn H1 0-3
Leusden H1 Houten H1 1-2
Gron.Studs H1 QZ H1 0-1
EHV H1 GCHC H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 Beuningen H1 4-1
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2019
QZ H1 Zwolle H1 3-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Houten H1 GHBS H1 4-1
Gron.Studs H1 Leusden H1 2-1
QZ H1 GCHC H1 4-4
Apeldoorn H1 Zwolle H1 2-3
Amersfoort H1 Kromhouters H1 2-0
Beuningen H1 EHV H1 2-6
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Leusden H1 QZ H1 2-2
EHV H1 Amersfoort H1 4-0
Kromhouters H1 Apeldoorn H1 0-4
Zwolle H1 Houten H1 1-1
GHBS H1 Gron.Studs H1 4-1
GCHC H1 Beuningen H1 5-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Amersfoort H1 GCHC H1 5-1
Leusden H1 GHBS H1 0-5
Houten H1 Kromhouters H1 6-0
QZ H1 Beuningen H1 1-1
Apeldoorn H1 EHV H1 3-4
Gron.Studs H1 Zwolle H1 0-2