D30-2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Marieke Zeeman |
Trainer | Joe Kodde |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Meppel D30-1 | Zutphen D30-1 | 11:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Meppel D30-1 | 14 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Gorssel/Epse D30-1 | 15 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Twente D30-1 | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 20 | 0 |
4 | Twello D30-1 | 15 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 25 | 0 |
5 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 44 | 0 |
6 | Zwolle D30-2 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 32 | 0 |
7 | Zutphen D30-1 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 30 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | MHCZutphen D30-1 | 10:50 | uit |
2 jun | Voorster Hockeyclub Twello D30-1 | 12:15 | thuis - Dommerholt(veld 2) |
9 jun | Meppeler HV D30-1 | n.n.b | uit |
16 jun | Apeldoorn D30-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Meppel D30-1 | Twello D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Gorssel/Epse D30-1 | Zwolle D30-2 | (3-2)final |
WOENSDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Zutphen D30-1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Twello D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Twente D30-1 | Meppel D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Zutphen D30-1 | Gorssel/Epse D30-1 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Zwolle D30-2 | Twente D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Meppel D30-1 | (0-8)final |
Gorssel/Epse D30-1 | Twello D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Meppel D30-1 | Gorssel/Epse D30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Twente D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | (7-0)final |
Zutphen D30-1 | Zwolle D30-2 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Zutphen D30-1 | Twente D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Gorssel/Epse D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | (6-1)final |
Zwolle D30-2 | Twello D30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Twello D30-1 | Zutphen D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Meppel D30-1 | Zwolle D30-2 | (6-2)final |
Gorssel/Epse D30-1 | Twente D30-1 | (0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Twente D30-1 | Twello D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Zutphen D30-1 | Meppel D30-1 | (1-4)final |
Zwolle D30-2 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Zutphen D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Twello D30-1 | Meppel D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Zwolle D30-2 | Gorssel/Epse D30-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Meppel D30-1 | Twente D30-1 | (4-1)final |
Gorssel/Epse D30-1 | Zutphen D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Twello D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Meppel D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | (5-2)final |
Twello D30-1 | Gorssel/Epse D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Twente D30-1 | Zwolle D30-2 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Twente D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Gorssel/Epse D30-1 | Meppel D30-1 | (3-3)final |
Zwolle D30-2 | Zutphen D30-1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Gorssel/Epse D30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Twello D30-1 | Zwolle D30-2 | (3-5)final |
Twente D30-1 | Zutphen D30-1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Twente D30-1 | Gorssel/Epse D30-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Zwolle D30-2 | Meppel D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Zutphen D30-1 | Twello D30-1 | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Twello D30-1 | Twente D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Zwolle D30-2 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Meppel D30-1 | Twello D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Zutphen D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Gorssel/Epse D30-1 | Zwolle D30-2 | (2-2)final |
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2024 | ||
Twello D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zutphen D30-1 | Gorssel/Epse D30-1 | (0-1)scheduled |
Twente D30-1 | Meppel D30-1 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zwolle D30-2 | Twente D30-1 | (3-3)final |
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Meppel D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Gorssel/Epse D30-1 | Twello D30-1 | (3-1)final |