H30-1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Marc Visscher |
Coach | Luc Janssens |
Keeper | Olivier Holterman |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
EHV H30-1 | PW H30-1 | 10:45 |
Zwolle H30-1 | PW H30-2 | 12:45 |
Lochem H30-1 | Flevoland H30-1 | 12:45 |
Bully H30-1 | Dalfsen H30-2 | 14:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Zwolle H30-1 | 17 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 74 | 35 | 0 |
2 | EHV H30-1 | 17 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 49 | 38 | 0 |
3 | PW H30-1 | 17 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 56 | 38 | 0 |
4 | PW H30-2 | 17 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 40 | 38 | 0 |
5 | Dalfsen H30-2 | 17 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 56 | 61 | 0 |
6 | Lochem H30-1 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 37 | 57 | 0 |
7 | Flevoland H30-1 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 38 | 59 | 0 |
8 | Bully H30-1 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 39 | 63 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina H30-2 | 12:45 | thuis - Dommerholt(veld 2) |
2 jun | Flevoland H30-1 | 10:55 | uit |
9 jun | Lochemse Hockey Club H30-1 | 12:45 | thuis - Dommerholt(veld 2) |
16 jun | EHV Enschede H30-1 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Dalfsen H30-2 | Flevoland H30-1 | (7-3)final |
PW H30-2 | EHV H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Bully H30-1 | Zwolle H30-1 | (1-7)scheduled |
PW H30-1 | Lochem H30-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Lochem H30-1 | Dalfsen H30-2 | (3-5)final |
Zwolle H30-1 | PW H30-1 | (5-3)final |
Flevoland H30-1 | PW H30-2 | (3-5)final |
EHV H30-1 | Bully H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Dalfsen H30-2 | Zwolle H30-1 | (2-9)final |
PW H30-1 | Bully H30-1 | (5-2)scheduled |
Flevoland H30-1 | EHV H30-1 | (5-1)final |
PW H30-2 | Lochem H30-1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Bully H30-1 | Dalfsen H30-2 | (4-4)scheduled |
Zwolle H30-1 | PW H30-2 | (2-1)final |
EHV H30-1 | PW H30-1 | (3-0)scheduled |
Lochem H30-1 | Flevoland H30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Dalfsen H30-2 | PW H30-1 | (2-3)final |
PW H30-2 | Bully H30-1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Flevoland H30-1 | Zwolle H30-1 | (1-6)final |
Lochem H30-1 | EHV H30-1 | (3-6)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Bully H30-1 | Flevoland H30-1 | (3-5)scheduled |
PW H30-1 | PW H30-2 | (2-2)final |
Zwolle H30-1 | Lochem H30-1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Flevoland H30-1 | PW H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Lochem H30-1 | Bully H30-1 | (2-4)final |
PW H30-2 | Dalfsen H30-2 | (4-2)final |
EHV H30-1 | Zwolle H30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Zwolle H30-1 | Bully H30-1 | (5-4)final |
EHV H30-1 | PW H30-2 | (5-3)final |
Flevoland H30-1 | Dalfsen H30-2 | (4-2)final |
Lochem H30-1 | PW H30-1 | (6-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Bully H30-1 | EHV H30-1 | (2-4)scheduled |
PW H30-1 | Zwolle H30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
PW H30-2 | Flevoland H30-1 | (4-3)final |
Dalfsen H30-2 | Lochem H30-1 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Zwolle H30-1 | Dalfsen H30-2 | (4-2)final |
EHV H30-1 | Flevoland H30-1 | (4-2)final |
Bully H30-1 | PW H30-1 | (2-6)scheduled |
Lochem H30-1 | PW H30-2 | (1-3)final |
DONDERDAG 29 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Dalfsen H30-2 | EHV H30-1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Dalfsen H30-2 | Bully H30-1 | (6-2)final |
PW H30-1 | EHV H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Flevoland H30-1 | Lochem H30-1 | (1-2)final |
PW H30-2 | Zwolle H30-1 | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Bully H30-1 | PW H30-2 | (0-2)final |
Zwolle H30-1 | Flevoland H30-1 | (4-1)final |
EHV H30-1 | Lochem H30-1 | (4-0)final |
PW H30-1 | Dalfsen H30-2 | (6-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
EHV H30-1 | Dalfsen H30-2 | (3-1)final |
Flevoland H30-1 | Bully H30-1 | (3-5)final |
PW H30-2 | PW H30-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Lochem H30-1 | Zwolle H30-1 | (1-6)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Bully H30-1 | Lochem H30-1 | (1-4)final |
Zwolle H30-1 | EHV H30-1 | (10-2)final |
PW H30-1 | Flevoland H30-1 | (7-0)final |
Dalfsen H30-2 | PW H30-2 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
PW H30-1 | Lochem H30-1 | (6-1)final |
Bully H30-1 | Zwolle H30-1 | (3-0)final |
PW H30-2 | EHV H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Dalfsen H30-2 | Flevoland H30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
EHV H30-1 | Bully H30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Flevoland H30-1 | PW H30-2 | (0-3)final |
Zwolle H30-1 | PW H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Lochem H30-1 | Dalfsen H30-2 | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Dalfsen H30-2 | Zwolle H30-1 | (3-4)final |
Flevoland H30-1 | EHV H30-1 | (3-1)final |
PW H30-1 | Bully H30-1 | (4-1)final |
PW H30-2 | Lochem H30-1 | (0-3)final |